todays predictions(20-03-2013)

20:45
 Varese-:-Novara 




U1:1

N. IrelandPremiership
20:45
 Lisburn-:-Portadown 



2U0:2

BelgiumEXQI League
20:30
 Tubize-:-CS Vise 



1XO2:1
20:30
 Westerlo-:-Dessel 



1O3:0
20:30
 Sint-Niklaas-:-KSV Oudenaarde 



1XU1:0
20:30
 Roeselare-:-Lommel 



XU1:1
20:30
 Eupen-:-Mouscron-Peruwelz 



XU1:1
20:30
 RBD Borinage-:-FC Brussels 



1U2:0
20:30
 St.Truiden-:-Aalst 



1U2:0
20:30
 Antwerp-:-KSK Heist 



1U2:0

InternationalClub Friendlies
14:00
  Sandefjord-:-Stabæk  







EgyptPremier League Group 1
16:30
 ENPPI-:-El Gounah 



1U2:0

NorwayCup Q
19:30
 Express-:-Mandalskam 






19:00
 Flekkefjord-:-Lyngdal 







SingaporeS.League
12:30
 Courts Young Lions-:-Albirex Niigata FC 



2U0:2

ArgentinaPrimera B Metropolitana
01:10
 Deportivo Moron0:2Colegiales 



1XU1:0

ArgentinaCopa Argentina
19:30
 Patronato de Parana-:-Tristan Suarez 







Belgium3. Division Grp. A
20:00
 Standard Wetteren-:-Racing Waregem 



1O2:1
20:00
 Hoogstraten-:-Temse 



1O3:0

Belgium3. Division Grp. B
20:00
 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem-:-Huy 



XO2:2
20:30
 Bertrix-:-Union St.-Gilloise 



X2O1:2
20:00
 Heppignies-Lambusart-Fleurus-:-Kelmis 



1O2:1
20:30
 RUW Ciney-:-Diegem 



2O1:2

Bosnia-Herzegovina1. Division RS
14:30
 Rudar Ugljevik-:-FK Borac Samac 



1O3:0
14:30
 Sutjeska-:-Ljubic Prnjavor 



1O3:0
14:30
 FK Modrica-:-FK Mladost Velika Obarska 



1O2:1

BrazilAlagoano 2nd stage
01:00
 Murici1:2CS Alagoano 







BrazilAlagoano 2nd stage Relegation Group
19:15
 Uniao-:-FC Comercial Vicosa 







BrazilCapixaba
19:00
 Espírito Santo-:-Real Noroeste 



2U0:2

BrazilCatarinense 2nd group stage
23:30
 Avai FC-:-Criciuma 







BrazilGaúcho 1. Div. 2nd group stage grp. A
23:30
 Ceramica-:-Novo Hamburgo 







BrazilGaúcho 1. Div. 2nd group stage grp. B
21:00
 Juventude-:-Santa Cruz RS 







BrazilMatogrossense
21:00
 Luverdense-:-CRAC MT 







BrazilMineiro I
23:30
 America Teofilo Otoni-:-Atletico MG 







BrazilParaense 2nd group stage
19:30
 Tuna Luso-:-Sao Francisco PA 



1O4:0
19:30
 Santa Cruz PA-:-Aguia de Maraba 



1XO2:1

BrazilParanaense 1. Div. 2nd group stage
23:30
 Corinthians Paranaense-:-Coritiba 







BrazilPaulista A1
23:30
 Linense-:-CA Penapolense 














Comments

Popular posts from this blog

90 numbers and their counterparts

Want 50k a week shortcut ? Run a sport betting shop as an agent ! (Help inside)

How to make withdrawal as an agent on bet9ja